First Round Pairings for Symetra Tour's Musket Ridge Challenge

First Round Pairings for Symetra Tour's Musket Ridge Challenge

First Round Pairings for the Symetra Tour's Musket Ridge Challenge.  The First Round is Friday August 25th.
Tee/Group   Time        Player                    Hometown


1st / #1   7:45 am     Jennifer Hong             Granger, Ind.                
                                Courtney Mahon            Lee's Summit, Mo.            
 
10th / #2   7:45 am     Marissa Steen             West Chester, Ohio           
                                Catherine Matranga        Fort Worth, Texas            
 
 1st / #3   7:55 am     Ulrika Van-Niekerk        Cape Town, South Africa      
                                Kristin Ingram            Pasadena, Calif.             
                                Kendall Dye               Edmond, Okla.                
 
10th / #4   7:55 am     Rhea Nair                 Dubai, United Arab Emirates  
                                Joy Trotter               Chino Hills, Calif.          
                                Jenna Pearson             Wheaton, Ill.                
 
 1st / #5   8:05 am     Laura Martin              West Chester, Ohio           
                                Brittany Benvenuto        Langhorne, Pa.               
                                Ginny Brown               Austin, Texas                
 
10th / #6   8:05 am     Jenny Kim                 La Quinta, Calif.            
                                Valentine Derrey          Paris, France                
                                Rebecca Samuelsson        Gothenburg, Sweden           
 
 1st / #7   8:15 am     Seema Sadekar             Toronto, Ontario             
                                Alexandra Casi            East Palestine, Ohio         
                                Jessica Carafiello        Coral Springs, Fla.          
 
10th / #8   8:15 am     Sara Hurwitch             Union, Ky.                   
                                Benedikte Grotvedt        Nesbru, Norway               
                                Amy Eneroth               Spokane, Wash.               
 
 1st / #9   8:25 am     Nannette Hill             Pelham, N.Y.                 
                                Molly Aronsson            Shelburne, Vt.               
                                Laura Crawford            Lancaster, S.C.              
 
10th / #10  8:25 am     Sarah Brown               Whitehall, Pa.               
                                Carling Coffing           Middletown, Ohio             
                                Libby Smith               Essex Junction, Vt.          
 
 1st / #11  8:35 am     Mitsuki Katahira          Tokyo, Japan                 
                                Marina Alex               Wayne, N.J.                  
                                Ashley Grier              Hagerstown, Md.              
 
10th / #12  8:35 am     Hye-Joo Han               Seoul, South Korea           
                                Victoria Park             Irvine, Calif.               
                                Katie Kempter             Albuquerque, N.M.            
 
 1st / #13  8:45 am     Jackie Barenborg          Vero Beach, Fla.             
                                Jessica Wallace           Langley, British Columbia    
                                Allison Hanna             Portland, Ore.               
 
10th / #14  8:45 am     Thidapa Suwannapura       Bangkok, Thailand            
                                Rachel Connor             Manchester, England          
                                Nikki Hadd                Crestview, Fla.              
 
 1st / #15  8:55 am     Paola Moreno              Cali, Colombia               
                                Jessica Speechley         Perth, Australia             
                                Christabel Goh            Singapore, Singapore         
 
10th / #16  8:55 am     Rachael Schmidt           Elk River, Minn.             
                                Misun Cho                 Cheongju, South Korea        
                                Martina Gavier            Cordoba, Argentina           
 
 1st / #17  9:05 am     Jenny Gleason             Clearwater, Fla.             
                                P.K. Kongkraphan          Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand  
                                Saehee Son                Seoul, South Korea           
 
10th / #18  9:05 am     Marina Choi               Los Angeles, Calif.          
                                Cara Freeman              Chandler, Arizona            
                                Mary Narzisi              Omaha, Neb.                  
 
 1st / #19  9:15 am     Laura Kueny               Whitehall, Mich.             
                                Ashley Medders-Barnes     Alma, Ga.                    
                                Alice H. Kim              Walnut, Calif.               
 
10th / #20  9:15 am     Sara Brown                Tucson, Ariz.                
                                Mi Hyang Lee              Incheon, South Korea         
                                Lauren Doughtie           Suffolk, Va.                 
 
 1st / #21  9:25 am     Therese Koelbaek          Copenhagen, Denmark          
                                Angela Buzminski          Oshawa, Ontario              
                                Tzu-Chi Lin               Chinese Taipei               
 
10th / #22  9:25 am     Megan McChrystal          Stuart, Fla.                 
                                Andy Jun                  Asuncion, Paraguay           
                                Paz Echeverria            Santiago, Chile              
 
 1st / #23  12:15 pm    Aimee Neff                Carmel, Ind.                 
                                Seul-Ki Park              Northbrook, Ill.             
                                Briana Vega               Andover, Mass.               
 
10th / #24  12:15 pm    Sofie Andersson           Angelholm, Sweden            
                                Lili Alvarez              Durango, Mexico              
                                Hannah Jun                Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.     
 
 1st / #25  12:25 pm    Inhong Lim                Melbourne, Australia         
                                Birdie Kim                Seoul, South Korea           
                                Nicole Jeray              Berwyn, Ill.                 
 
10th / #26  12:25 pm    Selanee Henderson         Temecula, Calif.             
                                Jamie Hullett             Mesquite, Texas              
                                Camilla Lennarth          Stockholm, Sweden            
 
 1st / #27  12:35 pm    Jean Chua                 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia       
                                Alejandra Llaneza         Mexico City, Mexico          
                                Katie Burnett             Brunswick, Ga.               
 
10th / #28  12:35 pm    Jaclyn Sweeney            Bradenton, Fla.              
                                Julia Boland              Tamworth, NSW, Australia     
                                Tara Goedeken             Dodge City, Kan.             
 
 1st / #29  12:45 pm    Victoria Elizabeth        Dayton, Ohio                 
                                Moah Chang                Los Angeles, Calif.          
                                Natalie Sheary            West Hartford, Conn.         
 
10th / #30  12:45 pm    Juliana Murcia Ortiz      Bogota, Colombia             
                                Calle Nielson             Nashville, Tenn.             
                                Daniela Iacobelli         Viera, Fla.                  
 
 1st / #31  12:55 pm    Stefanie Kenoyer          Lighthouse Point, Fla.       
                                Olivia Jordan-Higgins     Jersey, Channel Islands UK   
                                Victoria Alimonda LoveladySao Paulo, Brazil            
 
10th / #32  12:55 pm    Nicole Smith              Riverside, Calif.            
                                Jenny Suh                 Fairfax, Va.                 
                                Kristie Smith             Perth, Australia             
 
 1st / #33  1:05 pm     Tracy Stanford            Midland, Texas               
                                Erica Moston              Belmont, Calif.              
                                Shasta Averyhardt         Flint, Mich.                 
 
10th / #34  1:05 pm     Alexandria Buelow         Palm City, Fla.              
                                Laura Bavaird             Grosse Ile, Mich.            
                                Michelle Shin             Cape Coral, Fla.             
 
 1st / #35  1:15 pm     Ashley Tait               Littleton, Colo.             
                                Blair O'Neal              Scottsdale, Ariz.            
                                Kelly Jacques             Longmont, Colo.              
 
10th / #36  1:15 pm     Maria Laura Elvira        Buenos Aires, Argentina      
                                Mayule Tomimbang          Kissimmee, Fla.              
                                Liz Wendt                 Houston, Texas               
 
 1st / #37  1:25 pm     Rebecca Durham            St. Simons Island, Ga.       
                                Stephanie Connelly        Pasadena, Md.                
                                Brittany Johnston         Akron, Ohio                  
 
10th / #38  1:25 pm     Cathryn Bristow           Auckland, New Zealand        
                                Tiffany Tavee             Tempe, Ariz.                 
                                Xyra Suyetsugu            Honolulu, Hawaii             
 
 1st / #39  1:35 pm     Sue Kim                   Langley, British Columbia    
                                Jasi Acharya              Columbus, Mont.              
                                Kimberly Kim              Hilo, Hawaii                 
 
10th / #40  1:35 pm     Christina Jones           Jensen Beach, Fla.           
                                Elyse Smidinger (a)       Crofton, Md.                 
                                Stephanie Smith           The Woodlands, Texas         
 
 1st / #41  1:45 pm     Danielle Mills            Pointe-Claire, Quebec        
                                Nicole Vandermade         Brantford, ON Canada         
                                Annie Miles               Dublin, Ohio                 
 
10th / #42  1:45 pm     Whitney Neuhauser         Charlottesville, Va.         
                                Gloriana Soto             San Jose, Costa Rica         
                                Joanna Coe                Mays Landing, N.J.           
 
 1st / #43  1:55 pm     Jessi Gebhardt            Bellingham, Wash.            
                                Ginger Howard             Bradenton, Fla.              
                                Lisa Meldrum              Montreal, Quebec             
 
10th / #44  1:55 pm     Britney Choy              Wahiawa, Hawaii              
                                Erika Malik               Hinsdale, Ill.               
                                Anya Alvarez              Tulsa, Okla.                 
 
 1st / #45  2:05 pm     Dolores White             Lakeland, Fla.               
                                Taylor Collins            Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.         
                                Kristin Walla             Aspen, Colo.    
Page: [[$index + 1]]
comments powered by Disqus